Menu

Associados

Veja a lista dos Associados no Tribunal Solidário

Servidores ativos do TCE/PE, contribuintes do TS

0310 – ADAILTON FEITOSA FILHO
1078 – ADALGISA AUXILIADORA DE SOUSA BELTRAO
0869 – ADELIO PEREIRA FERREIRA
0702 – ADRIANA CARLA DE LIMA PIRES ZAIDAN
0830 – ADRIANA DUBEUX PACIFICO PEREIRA
0452 – ADRIANA LUIZA ALVES ALCANTARA
0898 – ADRIANA MARIA FREJ LEMOS
1232 – ADRIANA MARIA GOMES NASCIMENTO LEITE
0435 – ADRIANA OSORIO DE BARROS MORAES
0495 – ADRIEL EVANGELISTA DO NASCIMENTO
0903 – ALANDEIVES DE ALMEIDA SOUTO
0405 – ALBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO
0660 – ALBERTO KLEBER SEIXAS VIANA
1003 – ALCINDO ANTONIO AMORIM BATISTA BELO
0339 – ALDA MAGALHAES DE CARVALHO
0227 – ALESSANDRA CRISTINA BARROS ALEXANDRE DA
0880 – ALEXANDRA FRAGA DE CASTRO
0877 – ALEXANDRE CESAR SIMOES PIMENTEL
1302 – ALEXANDRE JOSE ARAUJO CARVALHO
1179 – ALFREDO CESAR MONTEZUMA BATISTA BELO
0829 – ALINE PARIZIO DE SOUZA LEAO
0737 – ALINE TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO LEITE
1316 – ALLIS HENRIQUE PRESTUPA
1087 – ALMENY PEREIRA DA SILVA
0007 – ALMIR FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR
0929 – ALOIZIO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
1152 – ALUISIO ALBERTO GADELHA DANTAS
0239 – ALUISIO FABIO BEZERRA DE MORAES
1014 – ALVARO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
0301 – ALVARO LUIZ FRANKLIN DE MELO
0955 – AMOS CHAGAS JURUBEBA SA
0246 – AMSTERDAN DE MEDEIROS LACERDA
0693 – ANA ALAIDE MENDES PINHEIRO
1109 – ANA BEATRIZ PRYSTHON DE MELLO
0433 – ANA CARLA GUIMARAES GOMES
1166 – ANA CAROLINA CHAVES MACHADO DE MORAIS
1227 – ANA CAROLINA DE AGUIAR GONCALVES
0427 – ANA CLAUDIA VASCONCELOS ESTEVES STAMFORD
1349 – ANA CLAUDIA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA LAVOR
1548 – ANA CRISTINA DA MOTA BALTAR
0397 – ANA CRISTINA TINOCO PORTO
0942 – ANA DE FATIMA BUENO AFONSO DE BARROS SANTOS
0708 – ANA ELIZABETH SCHULER DA CUNHA
0703 – ANA FLAVIA DE ANDRADE LIMA
1141 – ANA LUISA DE GUSMAO FURTADO
0691 – ANA MARIA FEITOSA DO AMARAL
1559 – ANA PAULA MEDEIROS DA SILVA
0963 – ANA PAULA MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI DE ARRUDA
0821 – ANA TEREZA VENTURA COELHO
0439 – ANA YEDA CIRILO CARVALHO
0268 – ANALUCIA MOTA VIANNA CABRAL
0996 – ANANIAS PEREIRA PORTO NETO
0419 – ANDERSON DE SOUZA ROSAL
1317 – ANDRE GOMES DE MELO MEDEIROS
0430 – ANDREA CLAUDIA MONTEIRO
1579 – ANDREA DA CRUZ GOUVEIA DE LIMA
0386 – ANDREA DE SOUZA FERRERA
1175 – ANDREA MAIA COELHO
0383 – ANDREA PAULA DE SA MIRANDA
0699 – ANGELA CRISTINA DE SOUZA DIDIER
0706 – ANGELO GIUSEPPE BRECKENFELD LOPES FERNANDES
0384 – ANNA MARIA ALCANTARA DE SIQUEIRA SILVA
0944 – ANNE MARIE MICHAUD DE FARIAS
0994 – ANTONIO CABRAL DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
0646 – ANTONIO EPAMINONDAS LEAL LUCAS
1210 – ANTONIO GERALDO DE SOUZA MARTORANO FILHO
1640 – ANTONIO GERALDO RODRIGUES DE MENEZES
0470 – ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO
1256 – ANTONIO JOSE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO
0021 – ANTONIO JOSE MEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS
0264 – ANTONIO PEDRO BARROS DE FIGUEIREDO
0853 – ANTONIO RAIMUNDO PAIM MOINHOS
0873 – ANTONIO ROBERTO DE MELO FERREIRA
1004 – AQUILINA NERY RIBEIRO
1062 – ARAKEN YPIRANGA DE SOUZA DANTAS JUNIOR
1103 – ARIANE FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
0819 – BETHANIA MELO AZEVEDO
1322 – BRENO CESAR SPINDOLA CORREIA
0335 – BRENO JOSE BARACUHY DE MELO
0807 – BRUNO BRAGA RALINO DE SOUZA
0250 – CAIO CESAR COSTA COELHO CARIBE
1313 – CAIO FERNANDO DE MELO BARBOSA
0945 – CAIO MARCELLUS BORBA LINS DA SILVA
1290 – CAMILA SERGIO DE ANDRADE APOLONIO
1618 – CANDICE RAMOS MARQUES
1326 – CARLA CAMPELO PABST ANDRADE
0032 – CARLOS ALBERTO SALES DE ALMEIDA
1057 – CARLOS BARBOSA PIMENTEL
0754 – CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES FIGUEIROA
0415 – CARLOS EDUARDO MACIEL LYRA
0827 – CARLOS FREDERICO DO REGO MACIEL FILHO
0803 – CARLOS GENESIO DE OLIVEIRA SEIXAS
0033 – CARLOS PORTO DE BARROS
1502 – CARMEM SILVIA PORTO DE BARROS LIMA
1222 – CAROLINA GONDIM DOURADO DE AZEVEDO
1337 – CAROLINA LINS FALCONE DE MELO GUERRA
0036 – CHRISTIANE MIRANDA CALADO DOS SANTOS
1169 – CHRISTIANE TAVARES CAVALCANTI DE
0228 – CHRISTIANNE MAURA CARNEIRO LEAO
0771 – CIRO EDUARDO TAVARES DE MELO
0937 – CLARISSA CABRAL DINIZ DE BARROS
0300 – CLAUDIA DE CARVALHO SILVA
1325 – CLAUDIA DE LIRA ALBUQUERQUE
1591 – CLAUDIA MARIA MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA
0283 – CLAUDIO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
0865 – CLEBSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
0407 – CLELIA FERREIRA DANTAS
0389 – CRISTIANA DE MEIRA LINS
1158 – CRISTIANA MONTEIRO SILVA
1220 – CRISTIANO DA PAIXAO PIMENTEL
1501 – CRISTINA MARIA BRAGA DE CARVALHO
1335 – CYNARA RIOS BARROS
0781 – DACIO RIJO ROSSITER FILHO
1308 – DANIELLE AMARAL DE PAIVA
0045 – DARCI DE ALBUQUERQUE NOGUEIRA
0882 – DAVID PEREIRA GALVAO
1636 – DAYSE AVANY FEITOZA CAVALCANTI
0048 – DEISE LOPES CAVALCANTI DA SILVA
1085 – DENISE ROCHA CAVALCANTI DE SENA
0483 – DIRCEU RODOLFO DE MELO JUNIOR
0051 – DOLORES MARIA MOURA CAMPOS
0866 – EDER GOMES DE SA CARVALHO
1547 – EDGAR DE QUEIROZ BEZERRA CAVALCANTI
0257 – EDGARD TAVORA DE SOUSA
1338 – EDSON FLAVIO DE ALMEIDA PESSOA
1024 – EDSON VIEIRA SANTOS
1305 – EDUARDO ALCANTARA DE SIQUEIRA
0054 – EDUARDO FELIX MAIA
0871 – EDUARDO FRANCA
0815 – EDUARDO JOSE DE ALBUQUERQUE MONTENEGRO
1083 – EDUARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
0713 – EDVALDO ANTONIO DA SILVA
1516 – EDVALDO FLORENCIO DA SILVA
0738 – ELEONORA DE FREITAS BARACHO
0055 – ELIANA MARIA LAPENDA DE MORAES GUERRA
0730 – ELISABETE DE ABREU E LIMA MOREIRA
0965 – ELISABETE TENORIO DE ALMEIDA
1311 – EMANUEL ALVES DE ALMEIDA
0784 – EMERSON SOUZA DE CARVALHO
0705 – ENOCK COELHO ARAGAO
0442 – EUDENES CLAUDINO PINTO
0851 – EUDGERLANE SARAIVA MOTA
1164 – EURY PACHECO MOTTA JUNIOR
1369 – EVALUCIA GOES UCHOA CAVALCANTI BARBOSA
0805 – FABIO CESAR DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA DE LYRA
1145 – FABIO PEDROSA BARBOSA
0366 – FAUSTO STEPPLE DE AQUINO
0312 – FELIPE MONTEIRO DE BARROS LINS
1181 – FELIPE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO
1329 – FERNANDA MARIA TRAVASSOS BEZERRA MORAES
0774 – FERNANDO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA ROLIM
0402 – FERNANDO ARTUR NOGUEIRA SILVA
1061 – FERNANDO BATISTA DE AMORIM
1213 – FERNANDO DE CASTRO FERNANDES
1098 – FERNANDO LIMA MONTEIRO
0780 – FERNANDO MALHEIROS DE ANDRADE LIMA
0772 – FLAVIO GUIMARAES FIGUEIREDO LIMA
1262 – FLAVIO RUBEM ACCIOLY CAMPOS FILHO
0811 – FLAVIO VILA NOVA
0934 – FRANCIELIA FERREIRA MENDES
1089 – FRANCISCO ALVES SOARES
0966 – FRANCISCO DE PAULA SILVA
0371 – FREDERICO JORGE GOUVEIA DE MELO
1056 – GENIVAL LIMA DA SILVA
1323 – GEOVANI BEZERRA DE VASCONCELOS
0995 – GERALDO BASTOS FISCINA
0445 – GERALDO JULIO DE MELLO FILHO
0918 – GERMANA GALVAO CAVALCANTI LAUREANO
1229 – GERMANO JOSE DE ABREU DUARTE
1163 – GLAUCO PIMENTEL VASCONCELOS JUNIOR
1041 – GLORIA MARIA FRAGA CORREA DOS SANTOS
1379 – GORETTI ALICE REGO BRANDAO AGRA
0360 – GREYCE HELLEN ALVES BRAGA
0845 – GUSTAVO DA FONTE CARNEIRO CAMPELO
0353 – GUSTAVO DE LIMA FERREIRA FERNANDES COSTA
0715 – GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA GONCALVES DE
0234 – GUSTAVO PIMENTEL DA COSTA PEREIRA
0879 – GUSTAVO ROCHA DINIZ
0868 – GUSTAVO TIBERIO D ANUNCIACAO
0446 – HELIDA BORGES DE TOLEDO MENEZES
0391 – HELIO CODECEIRA JUNIOR
0076 – HELVIO SANTIAGO MAFRA FILHO
0328 – HENRIQUE ANSELMO SILVA BRAGA
0466 – HILARIO SIQUEIRA LIMA
0511 – HILDA AMORIM DE COUTO
1577 – HUBERT CESAR MELO
1214 – HUGO LEITE RIBEIRO
0278 – IGIA MARIA DE ALBUQUERQUE BELO MOREIRA
0083 – INES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA TAPETY REIS
0719 – INES MARIA FERREIRA DE MIRANDA
0883 – ISAAC DE OLIVEIRA SEABRA
0085 – ISABEL CRISTINA MOURA DE SA
0472 – ISILDINHA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
0736 – ITARCIO JOSE DE SOUZA FERREIRA
0835 – JACKSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
0792 – JAILTON MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
1529 – JANETE DE SANTANA GOMES
0330 – JEFFERSON SPINDOLA TAVARES
1238 – JESANA DE SOUZA ALENCAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
1000 – JOAO ANTONIO ROBALINHO FERRAZ
0487 – JOAO BORGES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
0756 – JOAO CARLOS DUARTE DOS SANTOS
0437 – JOAO EUDES BEZERRA FILHO
0096 – JOAO GOMES DA SILVA SANTOS FILHO
1354 – JOAO HENRIQUE CARNEIRO CAMPOS
1086 – JOAO JUVENCIO DE ARAGAO BASTOS
1038 – JOAO MELO CIPRIANO
0872 – JOAO PAULO GOMES PEREIRA
1301 – JOAO RILDO DE ARAUJO E SILVA FILHO
1225 – JOAO VERISSIMO DO AMARAL NETO
0583 – JOAQUIM VIEIRA DE BARROS NETO
0891 – JOELSON LIMA VALE
1060 – JONAS MORENO DE ANDRADE ALMEIDA
0912 – JORGE DE TORRES BANDEIRA
1503 – JORGE JOSE DE ALBUQUERQUE VILANOVA
0936 – JORGE LUIS MIRANDA VIEIRA
0100 – JORGE LUIZ VIANA PEREIRA DA LUZ
1319 – JOSE ANDRE FERNANDES ALBUQUERQUE
0692 – JOSE ANTONIO MENDONCA DE SOUSA
0106 – JOSE CARDOSO BARRETO FILHO
1209 – JOSE CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
0421 – JOSE CORDEIRO DE MAGALHAES FILHO
0846 – JOSE COSTA DE MORAIS JUNIOR
0110 – JOSE DEODATO SANTIAGO ALENCAR BARROS
0355 – JOSE EDNALDO BRAZ
0832 – JOSE FELIX RODRIGUES FILHO
0733 – JOSE FRANCISCO DE MELO CAVALCANTI NETO
0453 – JOSE GUSTAVO MORAES DE ALMEIDA
0317 – JOSE ISIDIO DE FREITAS COSTA
0973 – JOSE IVAN DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA
1527 – JOSE LUIZ DUARTE DA SILVA
0299 – JOSE LUIZ PEREIRA RAMOS
1297 – JOSE MURILO CAVALCANTI SANTIAGO JUNIOR
0265 – JOSE NILTON FERRAZ SANTIAGO
0396 – JOSE ODILO DE CALDAS BRANDAO FILHO
0949 – JOSE RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE NETO
0796 – JOSE VIEIRA DE SANTANA
1621 – JOSEFA ROBERTA LEAL MACHADO
0998 – JOSEMARIO GONCALVES DE ANDRADE
1242 – JULIANA FERNANDES DIAS DA SILVA
1017 – JULIANA MONTENEGRO DE OLIVEIRA MATOS
0773 – JULIO CEZAR CAVALCANTI ALVES
1139 – JUSSARA NASCIMENTO ALENCAR
0119 – JUSSARA VALE DE BRITTO
0120 – KATIA MARIA TAPETY REIS BORBA
0574 – KATIA VALERIA BUARQUE LIMA
0824 – KATYA ROSSANA SOUTO MAIOR MAFRA
1207 – LARA DINIZ LIMA
0950 – LARRY LEAL FERREIRA
1143 – LEA REGINA PRADO DE BRITO
0816 – LELIO GERALDO DAS OLIVEIRAS
1318 – LEONARDO DE PAULA GOMES FILHO
0951 – LEONARDO PINHEIRO MOZDZENSKI
0817 – LIDIA MARIA LOPES PEREIRA DA SILVA
0636 – LILIAN MARGARETH COELHO BASTO
0122 – LIZ DE FATIMA VILLAS ARCOVERDE
1236 – LOUISE DE SOUSA CORDEIRO
0694 – LUCIA HELENA DE ANDRADE ZISMAN
1594 – LUCIA HELENA VALENCA DIAS FERNANDES
0381 – LUCIANA CRISTINA DE VASCONCELOS FALCAO
0231 – LUCIANA DE BARROS CABRAL
0901 – LUCIANA LOPES FARINHA DE SOUZA
1093 – LUCIANE ROCHA MACEDO
0720 – LUCIANO CAVALCANTE MONTEIRO FERREIRA
0237 – LUCIENNE BOUDOUX JATOBA DE BARROS
1045 – LUCIENNE BRANDAO DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS
0649 – LUCILO JOSE DA SILVA
0930 – LUCIO GUSTAVO DE PAIVA GENU DINIZ
0854 – LUCIO JOSE AGUIAR MOREIRA
0123 – LUCIO JOSE DE ALBUQUERQUE FERREIRA
0587 – LUIZ ARCOVERDE CAVALCANTI FILHO
0814 – LUIZ CARLOS COSTA
0491 – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
0850 – LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
0133 – MAIALU DE OLIVEIRA LIRA
0304 – MAISA JACQUELINE PORTO RALINO
0392 – MANOEL FERREIRA CAMPOS FILHO
0494 – MARCELO ANDRADE FERREIRA LIMA
0759 – MARCELO JOSE SILVA MONTEIRO
0979 – MARCELO PEREIRA DA SILVA
1226 – MARCELO TAVARES DE AGUIAR
0136 – MARCIA HELENA MIRANDA FEITOSA BESSA
0401 – MARCIO ROBERTO DE VASCONCELOS PENANTE
0238 – MARCIO SANTANA DE CARVALHO
1092 – MARCO ANTONIO DE ALBUQUERQUE MORAES FILHO
0465 – MARCO ANTONIO TINOCO CASTRO
0767 – MARCONI MUZZIO PIRES DE PAIVA FILHO
0245 – MARCOS ANTONIO RIOS DA NOBREGA
0813 – MARCOS AUGUSTO VIEIRA
1277 – MARCOS COELHO LORETO
0249 – MARCOS FLAVIO TENORIO DE ALMEIDA
0137 – MARCOS JORGE DE BARROS CABRAL
0287 – MARCOS KLEUBER OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
1020 – MARIA ALICE PAREDES FREIRE LOSSE
0280 – MARIA AMANDA DE CASTRO ROCHA BRAVO
0473 – MARIA AUXILIADORA ALENCAR BARROS GOMES DE
1149 – MARIA AUXILIADORA BORGES DA FONSECA DINIZ
0142 – MARIA CARMELITA PESSOA DE LACERDA MAFRA
0144 – MARIA DA SALETE LIMA SARINHO
1097 – MARIA DE FATIMA LEITE PESTANA
0147 – MARIA DE FATIMA TAVARES TOSCANO BARRETO
0927 – MARIA DE PAULA FRASSINETTI M. BORBA MARANHAO
1034 – MARIA DO ROSARIO MORAES CAVALCANTI
1187 – MARIA DO SOCORRO FELIX
0359 – MARIA ELZA DA SILVEIRA BARROS GALLIZA
1025 – MARIA EVANGELINA PESSOA GUERRA
0290 – MARIA GORETTI DIAS VASCONCELOS
0285 – MARIA HELENA CORDEIRO VICTOR DE ARAUJO
1320 – MARIA HELENA DE VASCONCELOS LIMONGI
1544 – MARIA HELENA MELO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
1064 – MARIA IRIVANDA SERAFIM DA SILVA
0731 – MARIA IZABEL PESSOA HOLANDA
1324 – MARIA JOELZA LOPES GUIMARAES VASCONCELOS
1224 – MARIA LECTICIA PINTO MACIEL PESSOA
0375 – MARIA LUCIENE CARTAXO FERNANDES BEZERRA
1021 – MARIA PAULA ANTAO DE VASCONCELOS
1122 – MARIA TERESA CAMINHA DUERE
0974 – MARIA TERESA SILVA DE MOURA
0293 – MARILIA AUTO DE ALENCAR VALENCA
0172 – MARILIA CORREIA SALES
1052 – MARILOURDES PADILHA DE FREITAS
0175 – MARISA KANEKO
0752 – MARISTELLA ANDRADA DE GODOY BRITO
0533 – MARLUCE HENRIQUES LYRA
0863 – MARLUCIA PEDRO DE MELO
1113 – MARTHA MARIA PEDROSA DE ALMEIDA
1174 – MAURO AZEVEDO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO
0177 – MAX DE SOUZA CORREA
1309 – MICHELLE PONTES SEIXAS
0399 – MILTON COELHO DA SILVA NETO
1142 – MIRELLA DE LUNA PESSOA GUERRA
1249 – MIRELLA DIAS DE FRANCA FERREIRA
1178 – MOACIR CESAR BARACHO NETO
0836 – MONICA DANTAS LEON
1112 – MONICA FERREIRA SILVA
0181 – MONICA LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
0718 – NADJA GOMES DA SILVA
1294 – NAZLI LECA NEJAIM MINELLI PAZ LOPES
0275 – NELSON BARRETO COUTINHO BEZERRA DE MENEZES
0340 – NELUSKA GUSMAO DE MELLO SANTOS
0801 – NOEMI CALDAS BAHIA FALCAO
1203 – NOHAB SANTOS CARVALHO ROCHA
0236 – NUNO JOSE MARQUES ALVES MARTINS
0352 – ORLANDO MORAIS JUNIOR
0247 – OSVALDO GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA
0931 – PATRICIA AZEVEDO REGO LIMA LENCIONI
0422 – PATRICIA CORREIA BRANDAO
1036 – PATRICIA SANTORO DE MELLO
0537 – PATRICIO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE BARBOSA
0202 – PAULA AGUIAR NOVELINO
0486 – PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA
1090 – PAULO CABRAL DE MELO NETO
1189 – PAULO DE ABREU FALCAO
1176 – PAULO HENRIQUE PESSOA CAVALCANTI
0844 – PAULO HENRIQUE SARAIVA CAMARA
1296 – PAULO JOSE OLIVEIRA ALPES
0710 – PAULO OTAVIO TAVORA CAVALCANTI
0916 – PAULO RICARDO LINS DA SILVA
1033 – PAULO SERGIO WANDERLEY AMORIM LIMA
0316 – PEDRO BARRETO DE CARVALHO
0190 – POMPEU NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR
1366 – PRISCILA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA
1212 – RAFAELLA BRAVO MACHADO DE ANDRADE CORREA
0440 – RANIERE DA SILVA NERY
1367 – RANILSON BRANDAO RAMOS
0932 – RAQUEL ALVES DE MOURA
0809 – RAQUEL PORTO LEITE
1050 – RAQUEL VASCONCELOS DE FIGUEIROA GONCALVES
1230 – RAUL BEZERRA DE AGUIAR NETO
0977 – REGINA CLAUDIA DE ALENCAR XIMENES
1082 – REGINALDO JOSE DA SILVA
0714 – REJANE MESQUITA BEZERRA E SILVA
0279 – RENATA COELHO FERREIRA CABRAL
0267 – RICARDO CALHEIROS DE ANDRADE LIMA
0303 – RICARDO DE LIMA FERREIRA FERNANDES COSTA
0498 – RICARDO DE SOUZA
0961 – RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
0193 – RICARDO FERREIRA PESSOA DE MELO
0757 – RICARDO JORGE VERAS BELTRAO
0476 – RICARDO JOSE RIOS PEREIRA
0799 – RICARDO MARTINS PEREIRA
1008 – RICARDO PALMEIRA TENORIO
1011 – RICARDO TURIBIO MOTA ALBELO
0490 – RIVA VASCONCELOS SANTA ROSA
1240 – ROBERTA ANDRADE DE LIMA LEITE
1568 – ROBERTA DE SOUZA MIRANDA BARBOSA
1233 – ROBERTA LIMA RODRIGUES BRANCO
0469 – ROBERTA MATTOS MESQUITA
1223 – ROBERTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
1330 – RODOLFO CASSEB CONTINENTINO
1168 – RODRIGO CAVALCANTI DE ARAUJO
1272 – RODRIGO MARCEL SIQUEIRA DE ARRUDA
0841 – ROGERIA BARBOSA LEAL
0432 – ROGERIO MAIA BELTRAO
0463 – ROMULO LINS DE ARAUJO FILHO
0722 – ROSANA GONDIM DE OLIVEIRA
1292 – ROSANA KOMURO
0385 – ROSANNA ILDA SANTOIANNI BARAZZONE
0954 – RUY BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
0477 – RUY RICARDO WEYER HARTEN JUNIOR
1251 – SABRINA DELMONDES DE FARIAS
0200 – SANDRA ARAUJO FEITOZA GOMES SANTOS
1507 – SANDRA DE SOUZA FERREIRA MAIA
0734 – SANDRA INOJOSA DE ANDRADE LIRA
0753 – SAULO MESQUITA DE ARAUJO
1228 – SHEILA NERY RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA
0716 – SHIRLEY COELHO DANIEL DA SILVA
0700 – SILENO SOUZA GUEDES
0630 – SILVANA DE SOUZA LEAO CABRAL
1138 – SILVIA MARIA DOS ANJOS BANDEIRA DE MELLO
0779 – SILVIA MARIA VAZ MACIEL DE MORAES
0808 – SIMONE MARIA RAMALHO SAMPAIO
1327 – SIMONE ROCHA DA SILVA MACIEL
0745 – SIVALDO ORLANDO DA SILVA
1574 – SUELEIDE SOBRAL TAVARES
1049 – SUELY FRANCELINO DA SILVA
1193 – SUZANA NEVES PESSOA DE SOUZA
0260 – TACIANA MARIA DA MOTA SILVEIRA
0215 – TATIANA ANDREA CARRICO DE CASTRO
0423 – TERESA REGINA DIDIER ROCHA FALCAO
1201 – THIAGO VALENCA PARISIO
0468 – THOMAS EDSON ALENCAR BENEVIDES
1310 – TULIO RIBEIRO PESSOA COUCEIRO
1266 – UILCA MARIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
0350 – VALDECI JACINTO LINS
0475 – VALDECIR FERNANDES PASCOAL
1035 – VANUBIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
0812 – VAUDO ARAUJO MEDEIROS
0221 – VERA LUCIA LYRA CORREA
1111 – VERONICA TAVARES DA SILVA
0065 – VERUSCHKA GUSMAO DE MELLO SANTOS
1312 – VICENTE FELIX PERRUSI JUNIOR
0222 – VICENTE LUIZ DA ROCHA TELES
0448 – VILMA MENDONCA DE AZEVEDO
0742 – VIRGINIA MATER DO REGO MACIEL SOUTO MAIOR
0449 – WALERIA DACRUZ SA BARRETO
0988 – WALTER BRANDAO JUNIOR
0201 – WANDERLUCE MELO DA SILVEIRA FARIAS
1371 – WILHAME TADEU RAMOS
0923 – WIRLA CAVALCANTI REVOREDO LIMA
0670 – ZILCA MARIA DE BARROS ZAIDAN
0398 – ZILDA COSTA SANTOS

Servidores aposentados do TCE/PE, contribuintes do TS

0001 – ADALBERTO FARIAS CABRAL
0015 – ANA MARIA PAES DA SILVA
0026 – ARIANE CARNEIRO DA CUNHA DE ARAUJO
0571 – FRANCISCO SIFONIO DE SOUSA
0082 – INACIA NEVES SILVEIRA
0091 – JANETE MONTEIRO DE MOURA ROCHA
0116 – JOSE TADEU SOARES VERAS
0121 – LIRIA SARAIVA COUTINHO
1070 – LUIS ROMEU CAVALCANTI DA FONTE
0126 – LUIZ ARCOVERDE CAVALCANTI
0130 – LUIZELIA MARIA ALBUQUERQUE CARNEIRO
0132 – MABEL RAMOS MORAIS
1040 – MARIA AMELIA GARRETT RIOS DE FIGUEIREDO
0146 – MARIA DAS GRACAS VIEIRA DE MENEZES
0148 – MARIA DE LOURDES BRAGA LOPES
0153 – MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO DE SOUZA GOMES
0314 – MARIA ELIZABETH HERACLIO DO REGO FREIRE
0266 – MARIA ELIZABETH VALADARES PINHEIRO
0161 – MARIA HELENA CARDOSO BARRETO
0958 – MARIA JOSE FORMIGA NEVES
0165 – MARIA JOSE GOMES FALCAO MENDES
0166 – MARIA JOSE HOLANDA DA SILVA
0924 – ROLDAO JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS
0205 – SEVERINO OTAVIO RAPOSO MONTEIRO
0218 – TURMALINA DA ROCHA TELES
0226 – YARA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA PINTO